Direção Municipal

Direção Plena do Comitê Municipal:

  • Aldair Alves de Souza
  • Alexandre Manuel Esteves Rodrigues
  • Ana Paula Pereira de Brito Costa
  • Ana Maria Santos Rocha
  • André De Souza Lemos
  • André Luís
  • Ângela Maria Ramos De Sa
  • Antônio Carlos dos Santos
  • Alberto Balassiano
  • Bárbara Van Steen Proner Ramos
  • Carlos Daudt Brizola
  • Carlos Henrique Tibiriçá Miranda
  • Carlos Alberto De Carvalho Pinheiro
  • Carlos Augusto Dos Anjos Estrela  – Charuto
  • Carlos Alberto Oliveira Lima – Carlão
  • Carlos Correa Rangel
  • Ana Carolina Souza da Silva
  • Maria Celina de Oliveira
  • Clésio Augusto Rodrigues Franco
  • Conceição Aparecida Cassano Torres
  • Danieli Christovão Balbi
  • Daniele da Silva dos Santos Moretti
  • Davi Rodrigues Damasceno
  • Deusimar da Costa
  • Douglas Naegele Barbiratto
  • Douglas Pereira da Silva
  • Edson Baptista de Santana
  • Eduardo de Azeredo Costa
  • Elza Silva Dos Santos Serra
  • Fernando Vicente Nogueira
  • Jose Francisco Pedra Martins
  • Gabrielle Paulanti de Melo Teixeira
  • George Alberto Gould
  • Glauber José de Oliveira Amâncio
  • Grazielle Monteiro
  • Helio de Mattos Alves
  • Helio Teixeira Pedrenho
  • Heloisa da Silva Vieira
  • Hiago Farias Gama Silva
  • Igor Bruno de Freitas Pereira
  • Igor Ramos Mayworm
  • Joao Carlos de Carvalho
  • Joao Lourenco Xavier
  • Jorge Alberto da Silva Fernandes (Joca)
  • Jose Carlos Madureira Siqueira
  • Jose Roberto Meyer Fernandes
  • Leila Maria de Moraes Silva
  • Leonardo da Costa Guimaraes
  • Leonardo Fernandes Justino
  • Luiz Henrique Rodrigues Bandeira
  • Luiza Helena Rizzo Perez
  • Manoel Paulo
  • Mara Nubia Maciel
  • Marcelo Queiroz Dos Santos
  • Antonio Carlos Marcelino Torres
  • Marcelo Silva Do Nascimento
  • Marcio Ayer Correia Andrade
  • Marcio Franco Xavier Vieira
  • Marcius Roberto Pires De Souza Barreto
  • Marcos Aurelio Azevedo De Souza
  • Marcos Antonio Ribeiro Da Costa
  • Marcos De Freitas Cruz
  • Marcos Pereira Fernandes
  • Maximo Augusto Campos Masson
  • Natalia Silva Trindade
  • Natanael Firmino Dos Santos
  • Paulo Cesar Dos Santos Oliveira
  • Paulo Cezar Silva Ramos
  • Pedro De Jesus Silva
  • Raisa Romenia Silva Vieira
  • Raissa Nascimento Da Silva
  • Rejane De Almeida
  • Roberto Nunes Junior
  • Rodrigo De Azevedo Da Silva
  • Rodrigo De Araujo Costa
  • Rodrigo Lopes Cavalcanti Ribeiro
  • Rodrigo Weisz
  • Rosângela Ribeiro De Oliveira Areas
  • Rosemeri De Farias Leodoro
  • Sandra Maria Arueira Liporaci
  • Sandra Da Silva Florian
  • Severino Lourenço De Souza
  • Suzete Paiva
  • Taiane Rosane Dde Almeida De Lannes
  • Taina Reis de Paula Kapaz
  • Tayna Lima Paolino
  • Thainá Marinho da Silveira
  • Theofilo Codeço Machado Rodrigues
  • Thiago Jose Aguiar da Silva
  • Vinícius de Oliveira Moraes
  • Walter Cecchetto Filho

Comissão Política

1)Alexandre Rodrigues – Secretaria Institucional
2)Ana Rocha
3)Ana Paula Brito
4)André Lemos
5)Carlos Rangel
6)Carlos Brizola
7)Caíque
8)Dani Balbi
9)Edson Santana – Secretaria de Combate ao Racismo
10)Elza Serra – Vice-Presidente
11)Fernando Nogueira – Secretaria de Trabalhadores(as)
12)Gabi Paulanti
13)Glauber Amâncio
14)Helio Mattos – Secretaria de Planejamento
15)Heloisa Vieira
16)Igor Bruno – Secretaria de Finanças
17)João Carlos – Secretaria de Movimentos Sociais
18)Marcio Ayer
19)Marcos Costa – Secretaria de Formação
20)Marcos Pereira – Secretaria de Comunicação
21)Natália Trindade – Secretaria de Mulheres
22)Raíssa Nascimento
23)Rejane Almeida
24)Roberto Nunes – Secretaria de Juventude
25)Rodrigo Lua -Secretaria de Organização
26)Rodrigo Weisz -Presidente
27)Sandra Arueira
28)Tainá de Paula
29)Tayná Paolino – Secretaria de Mídias
30)Theofilo Machado

Secretariado

1)Alexandre Rodrigues – Secretaria Institucional
2)Elza Serra – Vice-Presidente
3)Igor Bruno – Secretaria De Finanças
4)Marcos Pereira – Secretaria De Comunicação
5)Marcos Costa – Secretaria De Formação
6)Natália Trindade – Secretaria De Mulheres
7)Rodrigo Lua – Secretaria De Organização
8)Rodrigo Weisz – Presidente
9)Tayná Paolino – Secretaria de Mídias